[COSC50C] CORNING SC UNICAM CONNECTOR 50/125 (OM2)
ST-ST SM DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

1000' RG6 QUAD-COAXIAL 3GHZ CABLE (60% BRAIDED) (FT6/CMP)

https://www.linhawstore.com/web/image/product.template/3187/image_1920?unique=210a436
  • Coax Gauge
  • Fire Rating
  • Indoor/Outdoor
Openbox () price at Contact Us
Not Specified
Not Specified
Generic
Limited Lifetime Lin Haw Warranty

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days